Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA

13,450 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  2. Price Drop. $696 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $4,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $6,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,669

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,615

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,120 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,120 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  6. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $5,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,117
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,129

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  9. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,053+
    1 BED
    $3,696+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,767+
    2 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,767 - $3,168
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,767 - $3,168

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  11. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,129+
    1 BED
    $3,534+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,670+
    1 BED
    $3,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,030

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  14. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,754+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  15. STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  16. Price Drop. $685 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $5,230+
    3 BEDS
    $6,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $6,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,435

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  17. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,689+
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,689 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,689 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,103+
    1 BED
    $3,672+
    2 BEDS
    $4,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,103 - $15,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,103 - $6,999

    Park Lane Seaport

    1 Park Ln, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 488-7815
  19. STUDIO
    $3,304+
    1 BED
    $4,017+
    2 BEDS
    $6,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,304 - $14,336
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,304 - $6,711

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  20. |
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $4,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,015

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  22. STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,163+
    2 BEDS
    $4,067+
    3 BEDS
    $6,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,936 - $6,811
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,811

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  23. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,665+
    1 BED
    $4,339+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,665 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  24. STUDIO
    $3,238+
    1 BED
    $4,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,425+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,238 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,275+
    1 BED
    $3,715+
    2 BEDS
    $5,035+
    3 BEDS
    $6,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,210 - $11,095
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $11,160

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,050+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,215+
    1 BED
    $4,029+
    2 BEDS
    $6,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $7,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,215 - $7,247

    Watermark Seaport

    85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4175
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $5,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $5,807

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,266+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS