Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA with a Swimming Pool

3,819 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $696 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $4,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $6,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,669

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,615

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,117
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,129

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  5. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,696+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  6. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,290+
    1 BED
    $3,740+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  7. STUDIO
    $3,304+
    1 BED
    $4,002+
    2 BEDS
    $6,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,304 - $14,336
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,304 - $6,711

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,266+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,311+
    3 BEDS
    $7,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,266 - $11,102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,266 - $10,658

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,129+
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  11. STUDIO
    $3,238+
    1 BED
    $4,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,425+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,238 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $4,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  14. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,009 - $6,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $6,551

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,401+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    3 BEDS
    $7,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $7,790
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $7,853

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,438+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    3 BEDS
    $4,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324 - $4,461
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $4,461

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,148+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,148 - $3,812
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,234

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,647

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  20. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,619+
    1 BED
    $2,775+
    2 BEDS
    $3,742+
    3 BEDS
    $4,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $9,296
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $6,205

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $5,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $5,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Thornton Rd

    20 Thornton Rd, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 424-0101
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,576+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,775

    One Beachmont

    205 Revere Beach Pky, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1724
  23. 1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,018 - $5,747
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,038 - $5,767

    Modera Medford

    Five Cabot Rd, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 358-5673
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,521+
    1 BED
    $3,338+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $4,187

    The Andi

    4 Lucy St, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 347-3800
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,893+
    1 BED
    $4,374+
    2 BEDS
    $5,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $13,335
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $7,064

    Gables Seaport

    501 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4839
  26. STUDIO
    $3,608+
    1 BED
    $4,807+
    2 BEDS
    $7,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,608 - $8,197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,608 - $7,874

    The Alyx

    131 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (339) 666-2396
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $3,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,448
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $4,448

    Addison

    144 Addison St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 858-3392
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,700+
    1 BED
    $3,170+
    2 BEDS
    $4,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $6,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries