Keyword Search

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA

3,183 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,274
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $6,867
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $6,882

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  4. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,104+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $6,133
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,104 - $6,145

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    3 BEDS
    $5,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  9. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,467+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  10. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,270+
    1 BED
    $3,685+
    2 BEDS
    $5,345+
    3 BEDS
    $7,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $11,500
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,270 - $11,565

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,249+
    1 BED
    $3,660+
    2 BEDS
    $5,373+
    3 BEDS
    $7,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,249 - $8,769
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,249 - $8,769

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  14. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,776+
    1 BED
    $3,252+
    2 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,776 - $20,740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,913+
    1 BED
    $2,931+
    2 BEDS
    $3,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $4,022
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,913 - $4,085

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  16. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,351+
    1 BED
    $3,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,775+
    3 BEDS
    $5,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,351 - $16,896
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,351 - $5,690

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $3,491+
    2 BEDS
    $4,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $5,373

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,450

    Cambridge Ivy Inn

    50-52 Irving St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 858-6246
  20. STUDIO
    $3,885+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $8,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,885 - $9,768
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,885 - $8,123

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  21. STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,680+
    2 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $8,386
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $4,280

    Bell Olmsted Park

    161 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 666-7502
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,478+
    2 BEDS
    $7,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $11,598
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,052

    VIA Seaport Residences

    5 Fan Pier Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 277-7974