Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA

13,449 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  2. STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $5,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,954

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  3. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,009 - $6,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $6,551

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,401+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    3 BEDS
    $7,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $7,790
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $7,853

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  5. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,147+
    1 BED
    $3,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,147 - $23,929
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,147 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,950

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    3 BEDS
    $4,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324 - $4,461
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $4,461

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,618+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,887
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $3,950

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,148+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,148 - $3,812
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,234

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,647

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $3,206+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Plus Fees

    Pelham Hall

    1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 488-7627
  12. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,358+
    2 BEDS
    $4,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $20,571
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  14. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  15. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    3 BEDS
    $4,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $9,088
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,065

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Linden Apartments

    199 Gardner St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
    (617) 676-0825
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $5,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $5,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Thornton Rd

    20 Thornton Rd, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 424-0101
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Plus Fees

    100 Hemenway

    100 Hemenway St, Boston, MA 02115
    (781) 227-8327
  19. STUDIO
    $3,287+
    1 BED
    $3,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,287 - $5,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,287 - $3,476

    The Residences on Broadway

    50 W West B..., Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 808-2528
  20. STUDIO
    $3,498+
    1 BED
    $4,254+
    3 BEDS
    $7,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,498 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,498 - $7,635

    One65 Main

    165 Main St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 574-4338
  21. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,106 - $9,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $8,710

    Harborview at the Navy Yard

    250 1st Ave, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (781) 808-2649
  22. Price Drop. $322 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,859+
    1 BED
    $3,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,803+
    3 BEDS
    $4,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,859 - $5,308
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,859 - $5,308

    MetroMark

    3593-3615 Washington St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (857) 267-8929
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,578+
    2 BEDS
    $4,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,578 - $6,232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,578 - $5,958

    Watermark Kendall West

    350 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 678-8222
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,461+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $3,735
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $3,735

    One Beachmont

    205 Revere Beach Pky, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1724
  25. 1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $4,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,018 - $5,747
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,038 - $5,767

    Modera Medford

    Five Cabot Rd, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 358-5673
  26. STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Abby

    91 Veterans Rd, Winthrop, MA 02152
    (857) 816-8724
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Guild

    154 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 995-9458
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,850

    280 Western Ave

    280 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (413) 887-3075
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $3,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Plus Fees

    7INK

    217 Albany St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 380-8307
  30. STUDIO
    $3,608+
    1 BED
    $4,807+
    2 BEDS
    $7,808+
    3 BEDS
    $8,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,608 - $17,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,608 - $17,033

    The Alyx

    131 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (339) 666-2396
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $4,318+
    1 BED
    $2,809+
    2 BEDS
    $5,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,809 - $6,900