Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

2,208 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  2. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,991
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$216 - $236
    Total Monthly Price$2,991 - $3,411
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,364
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364

    Talésai Apartments

    4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 373-2617
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,624
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,639
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chapter 3240

    3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 766-4011
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,260

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  6. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    Solaire

    1500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-9529
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,703
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,898

    Tivoli

    4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 224-7471
  8. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,509

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,684
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,728

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,568
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $3,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,763

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,638
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $1,798

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  14. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,632
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,907

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,712
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,240

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  16. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,078
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,973 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  17. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,911
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $1,991

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  19. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,714
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,229

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  20. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,269
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,524

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,532
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $1,698

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,638

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  24. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,502
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $1,512

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,584

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  26. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,335

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
Showing 42 of 255 results, Page 1 of 7

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

N Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent