Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

5,738 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  2. Other - Camino 2575
    1 BED
    $749
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  3. Interior Photo - Camino 1107
    3 BEDS
    $1,049
    Plus Fees

    Camino 1107

    1089 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  4. Building Photo - Lake Mead West
    2 BEDS
    $1,193+
    3 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Mead West

    3265 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  5. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  6. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  7. Building Photo - The Eighty8
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. Price Drop. $165 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  9. Building Photo - Residence at Sierra Vista
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $883
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$883

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  10. Building Photo - Camino 2556
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,529
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tam Apartments

    2320 Tam Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  12. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,662

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  13. Building Photo - Oak Tree Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  14. Building Photo - 3030 Plaza St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $999
    - 1 Month Lease

    3030 Plaza St

    3030 Plaza St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  16. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  17. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  18. Building Photo - 1118 Laurel Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1118 Laurel Ave

    1118 Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  19. Building Photo - 2608 E Mesquite Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    2608 E Mesquite Ave Unit #3

    2608 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  20. Building Photo - Orland
    1 BED
    $870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $910
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $920

    Orland

    201 Orland St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  21. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  22. Building Photo - Heirloom at Rome
    STUDIO
    $874+
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$874 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heirloom at Rome

    4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (855) 359-4909
  23. Studio - Living Area - Park Avenue Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  24. Building Photo - Pinnacle Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$896 - $1,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,491
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
Showing 42 of 518 results, Page 1 of 13