Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

2,200 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,632
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,907

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  2. Price Drop. $204 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $1,991

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,502
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $1,512

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,474
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,379
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,846
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,859
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,286

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,546
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,395

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,539
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,813
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $2,392

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,149

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  13. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  14. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,548
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,548

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  15. Price Drop. $219 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,462

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  17. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,331
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,724

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,642
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,812

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  20. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  21. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,585

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  23. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  24. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $1,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  25. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,500

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  26. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,506
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,506

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,315
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,325

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  28. 2 BEDS
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,495

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
Showing 42 of 255 results, Page 2 of 7

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.