Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV

6,275 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$216 - $236
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $4,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  3. |
    1 BED
    $934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $1,059
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,069

    Solaire

    1500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-9529
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,364

    Talésai Apartments

    4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 373-2617
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    4 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chapter 3240

    3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 766-4011
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,560

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,952

    Tivoli

    4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 224-7471
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  9. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,609
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,609

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  10. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,131

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $4,053

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  14. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,087

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  15. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  20. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,537
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,634

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  21. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  22. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    4 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $2,420

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $1,644
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,644
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,933
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,583

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    3 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,176
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,647

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  28. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,084
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,586

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  29. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,054+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  30. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  32. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,348