Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,025Base Rent$1,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025- 12 Month Lease -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 6 Month Lease7712 Himalayas Ave Unit 202
7712 Himalayas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995- 12 Month Lease
2335 Daley St Unit 1
2335 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395- 12 Month Lease
2141 Hussium Hills St Unit 206
2141 Hussium Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
4711 Convaire Ave Unit 3
4711 Convaire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045Great single-story two bedroom home in Sun City Aliante with golf course view
7712 Pine Warbler Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150HOT SUMMER SPECIAL! FIRST MONTH, FREE RENT *excludes recurring fees* Cozy 2-Bed Oasis in the Hear... Unit 1
536 S 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,395
Charming Single-Story Home with Covered Carport in the Heart of Las Vegas!
624 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,395
This beautiful 2 Bedroom and 2 Bath Condo in Northwest Vegas! Unit 202
1814 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,845Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,895
NEW PAINT! NEW CARPET ~NEAR SUMMERLIN~Single Story ~ 2 Bed/2 Bath ~1100+ SQ. FT
7217 Sun Cove Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650Fully Furnished High Rise with Wynn Golf Course Views! Unit 1502
360 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,045Base Rent$1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0452 Bedroom CONDO at a GREAT PRICE! Unit 89
3771 Shirebrook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
Quaint Home in the Beautiful Desert Shores Community!
2544 Golden Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
FURNISHED 2 bedroom Condo Unit 2037
7300 W Pirates Cove Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$890Base Rent$890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$890
Redone STUNNING 1st floor Apartment! Unit A
24 Rose Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,130Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1301900 Bookbinder Dr
1900 Bookbinder Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4957948 Decker Canyon Dr
7948 Decker Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
3520 Glorious Iris Pl
3520 Glorious Iris Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
4300 N Lamont St
4300 N Lamont St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475
304 Orland St
304 Orland St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3503769 Carlye Dr #65
3769 Carlyle Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0002-Bedroom Multiplex with Cozy Fireplace on Aarondavid Drive!" Unit A
2764 Aarondavid Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
2753 Kline Cir Unit #3
2753 Kline Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$915Base Rent$915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$915
1400 Henry Ave Unit D
1400 Henry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
FULLY FURNISHED - JUHL - 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH WITH 2 PARKING SPACES Unit 1006
353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9952209 N Jones Blvd Unit 2209 N Jones Blvd #2
2209 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9952933 E Elm Ave Unit 2933 Elm Ave #4
2933 E Elm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
4260 N Vornsand Dr Unit 3
4260 N Vornsand Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
GORGEOUS DOWNTOWN HIGHRISE CONDO FOR LEASE!
150 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Charming 2-Bedroom Condo with Modern Comforts!
6201 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,429Base Rent$1,225 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$204Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,529- 12 Month Lease
Tam Apartments
2320 Tam Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,170Base Rent$1,160 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,295
Regency Heights
3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,220Base Rent$1,210Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,220Lake Sahara
2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,667Rome Park Villas
4425 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
N Las Vegas at a Glance
Renting in N Las Vegas
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 732 Sq Ft $727 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 861 Sq Ft $864 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,059 Sq Ft $996 / mo