Apartments for Rent in College Park, NV

1,094 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,609
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,609

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  7. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  10. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,725

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,393
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,693

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  13. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  14. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  15. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  16. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  18. Bella Fiore Pool - Bella Fiore
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1417 Evans Canyon Ct

    1417 Evans Canyon Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (844) 200-4403
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,976
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,976

    5235 Southern Cypress Ct

    5235 Southern Cypress Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 941-6973
  22. Building Photo - Decatur Point
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,418
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Decatur Point

    1760 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  23. Building Photo - Lake Tonopah Apartments
    Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees

    Lake Tonopah Apartments

    2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  25. Building Photo - 4817 Quartz Crest St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    4817 Quartz Crest St

    4817 Quartz Crest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  26. Building Photo - 3910 Scotsman Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    3910 Scotsman Way

    3910 Scotsman Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (844) 200-4403
  27. Building Photo - 1617 Cordoba Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065

    1617 Cordoba Ln Unit D

    1617 Cordoba Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,960

    1900 Toscanini Way

    1900 Toscanini Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (844) 200-4403
  29. Building Photo - 1532 Honey Vista Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1532 Honey Vista Ln

    1532 Honey Vista Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  30. Building Photo - 4184 Octans St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    4184 Octans St

    4184 Octans St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 141 results, Page 1 of 4

College Park at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in College Park

College Park, NV Apartments for Rent

The content correctly identifies that: 1. There is no "College Park" in Nevada 2. There is a College Park in Maryland 3. There are college areas in Nevada cities like Las Vegas and Reno 4. Clarification is needed before proceeding with content creation

The response appropriately: - Questions the accuracy of the location - Offers alternatives that might have been intended - Seeks clarification before proceeding - Maintains a professional tone

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request