Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with Parking

4,351 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$216 - $236
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $4,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    4 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chapter 3240

    3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 766-4011
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,520
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,530

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $1,916

    Tivoli

    4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 224-7471
  6. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  11. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $3,944
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,944

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,203
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,252

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  14. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,075

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  16. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  17. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  21. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,965

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  24. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,153
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,621

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  27. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,584

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  28. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,789

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,086

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  30. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,764
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,067

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  32. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,644
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,644
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
Showing 42 of 324 results, Page 1 of 8

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent