Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with Utilities Included
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,350+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,900+
Tiffany Place Apartments
5800 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,205+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Sahara View Apartments
3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,252
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,399
shareDOWNTOWN - Arts District
1300 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Crossings at Lake Mead
1901 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539
The Vine on 8th
811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480
Maryland Villas Apartments
701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,724
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815 - $915
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
-
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,560+
Sundance Village Apartments
6500 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$363Base Rent$363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$363
Sunrise Gardens 55+ Senior Apartments
3601 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lake Mead Estates
2068 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
-
Price Drop. $248 OffPlus Fees1 BED$949+2 BEDS$999+Lake Tonopah Apartments
2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $305 OffPlus Fees1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,123+Somerset Commons Apartments
2775 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
N Las Vegas at a Glance
N Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent
North Las Vegas stretches across the Mojave Desert, with the Las Vegas Range creating a striking natural backdrop. Since its founding in 1919, the city has grown into Nevada's third-largest community. Apartment seekers will find rental rates that generally run lower than in neighboring Las Vegas, while still offering convenient access to everything the Las Vegas Valley has to offer.