Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with Washer & Dryer

3,021 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 408 Lacy Ln
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,495
    - 3 Month Lease

    408 Lacy Ln

    408 Lacy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  2. Building Photo - 3318 N Decatur Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1050

    3318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    5330 E Charleston Blvd

    5330 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    1923 Karner Blue Ave

    1923 Karner Blue Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2695 Jennydiane Dr

    2695 Jennydiane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    7805 Montalvo Ct

    7805 Montalvo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  7. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    7140 Charter Crest St

    7140 Charter Crest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  8. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 6 Month Lease

    7712 Himalayas Ave Unit 202

    7712 Himalayas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    2141 Hussium Hills St Unit 206

    2141 Hussium Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  10. Building Photo - 6424 N Starling Mesa St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    6424 N Starling Mesa St

    6424 N Starling Mesa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  11. Building Photo - 5321 Tamanar Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    5321 Tamanar Dr

    5321 Tamanar Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,452
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,452

    6235 Arazi Ln

    6235 Arazi Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    823 Spyglass Ln

    823 Spyglass Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  15. Building Photo - 29 Blue Sunrise Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    29 Blue Sunrise Ave

    29 Blue Sunrise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  16. Building Photo - 7649 Sierra Paseo Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    7649 Sierra Paseo Ln

    7649 Sierra Paseo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3769 Carlye Dr #65

    3769 Carlyle Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  18. Building Photo - Tribeca North Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,539
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,886

    Tribeca North Apartment Homes

    3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,644

    The Sanctuary

    2200 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,717
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,748

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  21. 1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  22. Building Photo - Cheyenne Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cheyenne Villas

    3260 Fountain Falls Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Manor Apartments

    2320 Tucumcari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  24. Building Photo - Sevilla
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees

    Calypso

    6501 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 24 Month Lease

    Habitat @ DTLV

    1721 Crystal Ann Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  28. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  29. 1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  30. 2 BEDS
    $1,672
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rome Park Villas

    4425 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,768
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  32. Showboat Entrance - Showboat Park Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Showboat Park Apartments

    2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  33. Building Photo - North Ridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Ridge

    6500 N 5th St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  34. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Showing 42 of 179 results, Page 4 of 5

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.