Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with Washer & Dryer

3,082 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,393
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,693

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,725

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  8. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $4,002
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,482

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  10. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  12. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,545

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  14. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  15. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  17. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  18. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  19. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $4,061
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,581

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$896 - $1,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,491
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  22. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,892

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  24. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  25. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
Showing 42 of 180 results, Page 2 of 5

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.