Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

4,036 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3520 Glorious Iris Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  2. Building Photo - 4300 N Lamont St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    4300 N Lamont St

    4300 N Lamont St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  3. Building Photo - 2106 Daley St
    2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2106 Daley St

    2106 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  4. 1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2100 Daley Street

    2100 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2109 Daley Street

    2109 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  6. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. Building Photo - Ava Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ava Apartments

    2601 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees

    The 95 Apartments

    7100 W Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees

    Calypso

    6501 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  11. 1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,778
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,778
    - 18 Month Lease

    Fleetwood

    5067 Madre Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  12. Building Photo - Rome Park Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,672
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rome Park Villas

    4425 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  13. Building Photo - Ely on Fremont
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $5,463
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,038
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,193+
    3 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Mead West

    3265 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Ridge

    6500 N 5th St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  16. Interior Photo - Stax Studios
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $925
    Plus Fees

    Stax Studios

    501 S 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,717
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,748

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  18. Building Photo - Sevilla
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,349

    La Posada

    2200 Carter Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,644

    The Sanctuary

    2200 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,711

    Tribeca North Apartment Homes

    3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  22. Building Photo - ORANGE GROVE
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  23. Building Photo - Cheyenne Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cheyenne Villas

    3260 Fountain Falls Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  24. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  25. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  26. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  27. Building Photo - Vellagio
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  28. 1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,670

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  29. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,310

    La Ensenada Villas

    711 E Nelson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
Showing 42 of 328 results, Page 7 of 8

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.