Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in Minneapolis, MN with Parking

121 Rentals
  1. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  2. Building Photo - 4524 Zenith Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    4524 Zenith Ave N

    4524 Zenith Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    2414 Inglewood Ave N

    2414 Inglewood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    Apply
  4. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    4511 Snelling Ave

    4511 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    7228 Harriet Ave

    7228 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,030

    8008 Colorado Ave N

    8008 Colorado Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    5613 27th Ave S

    5613 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    5724 24th Ave S

    5724 24th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    9300 Chicago Ave

    9300 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    6109 81st Ave N

    6109 81st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 1240 S 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,495

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  12. Building Photo - 700 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    700 N Washington Ave

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    929 Portland Ave

    929 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3407 N Oliver Ave

    3407 N Oliver Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412