Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN

15,658 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Risor of Maple Grove 55+
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,281

    Risor of Maple Grove 55+

    9775 Grove Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3734
  2. Building Photo - Volo at Texa Tonka
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,468

    Volo at Texa Tonka

    7920 Minnetonka blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 292-2274
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    3 BEDS
    $2,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,792

    The Edison at Maple Grove

    9820 Garland Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 463-0786
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    4 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,720

    Summerwell Maple Grove

    10339 Orchid Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 496-4776
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,139

    Park at City West Apartments

    6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (844) 980-4066
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 85

    8447 Regent Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 316-3790
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $4,780
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,278

    Reserve Eden Prairie

    13905 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (612) 284-5938
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,985

    Poplar Bridge

    9300-9350 Collegeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2616
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,155

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,628
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden Glen

    13670 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 292-4558
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,700

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  15. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,580

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  16. STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Valley Creek West

    1370 Douglas Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 297-2676
  17. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,571+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,276

    MartinBlu

    14301 Martin Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4383
  18. STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,479

    Be @ Axon Green

    3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5302
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $837+
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$837 - $1,407

    Bryant Manor

    3532 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 452-9071
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,603

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  21. STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,148
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,156

    700 Central Lofts and Flats

    700 NE Central Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-5092
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,710

    Robin Court

    4400 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 400-8674
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,535

    Woodlake Park

    6304 Dupont Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3152
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,040

    Pennbrooke

    2400 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 564-6857
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterstone Place

    9700 Waterstone Pl, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 292-2271
  26. STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,204

    Oaks Lincoln Apartments

    5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
    (612) 235-7519
  27. STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,705

    Hunters Ridge

    19000 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (952) 314-9870
  28. 1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,020
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,169

    Shadow Hills

    4540 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (612) 235-4921
  29. 1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dean Terrace Apartments

    2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0208
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,472

    Park Place off Broadway

    7136 60th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 496-6976
  31. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Tarnhill

    5200 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-1598
  32. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,634

    Lou Park

    1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6204
  33. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,255

    Hemlock Pines

    7225 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (612) 429-4724
  34. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,320

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request