Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN

15,687 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,366

    Bellamy Minnetonka

    10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 230-8852
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tula

    3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-4394
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350

    Ironclad Residential

    811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6799
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    MN46 Apartments

    4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-8775
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Commons

    2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (612) 255-9506
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $982+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Nico East

    1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7072
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    Plus Fees

    Grove 94

    215 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 260-6764
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794

    365 Nicollet

    365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (888) 565-8204
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Village

    1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-4015
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $5,187+
    4 BEDS
    $5,341+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette Place

    1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7229
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colfax Villas I

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
    (651) 370-8581
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Elysian

    711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6670
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,489

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Fredrik

    21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 316-3609
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters