Apartments for Rent in Clarendon/Courthouse - Page 3
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,225Base Rent$9,684Required Monthly Fees$541Total Monthly Price$10,2251550 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL7-ID1024599P
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,705Base Rent$4,473Required Monthly Fees$232Total Monthly Price$4,705
1122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL2-ID1022403P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,135
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1094
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,745Base Rent$3,360Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,745
1510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL11-ID1148
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1451510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID1147
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3951128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,944Base Rent$5,653Required Monthly Fees$291Total Monthly Price$5,944
1122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL3-ID1396877P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,145
3601 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL10-ID431
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,435Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,435
1128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID434
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,255Base Rent$2,870Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,2551122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL5-ID651
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,0981771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1105
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,225Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,225
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1092
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,115Base Rent$3,690Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,115
3444 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL6-ID1037
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,025Base Rent$2,640Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,025
1510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL8-ID1146
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,079Base Rent$5,780Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,0791122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL4-ID1022549P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,645Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,6453275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL9-ID1096
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,344Base Rent$6,032Required Monthly Fees$312Total Monthly Price$6,3441122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL4-ID1022548P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,885Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,8851812 N Quinn St Unit SI FL5-ID354
1812 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,365Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3653601 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL10-ID527
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,055Base Rent$3,630Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,0553444 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL3-ID675
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,685Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,6851122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL6-ID649
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,505
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2310
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,794
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 105
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,302
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2410
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,3531550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 211
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,2251771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2607
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,774
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 608
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,954