Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Clarendon/Courthouse

818 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,433+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,812
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,605

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  4. 1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  7. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  8. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,533+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,533 - $4,425

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $17,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,832

    The Alcott

    1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 471-1349
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492

    Avery Row

    1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (276) 277-9397
  12. The Reserve at Clarendon Centre Apartments - The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
    1 BED
    $3,055+
    2 BEDS
    $4,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $5,111
    Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429
    Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,565

    The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

    3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 601-3755
  13. Building Photo - The Beacon Clarendon
    1 BED
    $2,717+
    2 BEDS
    $4,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $5,484
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,717 - $4,517

    The Beacon Clarendon

    1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 548-4051
  14. Building Photo - 2800 Clarendon Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,715

    2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID10122A

    2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
  15. Building Photo - 2800 Clarendon Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,615

    2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID10052A

    2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
  16. Building Photo - Garfield Park
    1 BED
    $2,789
    Plus Fees

    Garfield Park

    925 N Garfield St N, Arlington, VA 22201
  17. Building Photo - 2001 Clarendon Blvd
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Plus Fees

    2001 Clarendon Blvd

    2001 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $6,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $21,245
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $6,763

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Luxury Apartments in Clarendon/Courthouse Neighborhood in Arlington, VA

Browse 23 luxury apartments for rent in Clarendon/Courthouse and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. Clarendon/Courthouse luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.

When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in Clarendon/Courthouse offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)