Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

5,751 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,724

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  2. Building Photo - ORANGE GROVE
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  3. Building Photo - The Neon Apartments
    Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $1,644
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,644
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  5. Building Photo - Calypso
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees

    Calypso

    6501 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  6. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  8. Building Photo - 3769 Carlye Dr #65
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3769 Carlye Dr #65

    3769 Carlyle Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  10. Building Photo - CHEYENNE TRAILS
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  11. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  13. Building Photo - 2141 Hussium Hills St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    2141 Hussium Hills St Unit 206

    2141 Hussium Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  14. Building Photo - 4260 N Vornsand Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    4260 N Vornsand Dr Unit 3

    4260 N Vornsand Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  15. Building Photo - FURNISHED 2 bedroom Condo
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    FURNISHED 2 bedroom Condo Unit 2037

    7300 W Pirates Cove Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  16. Building Photo - Solitude at Centennial
    Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,100

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,101

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  19. Building Photo - 701 Shadow Ln
    1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    701 Shadow Ln

    701 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,585

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  21. Building Photo - Auric Symphony Park
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Auric Symphony Park

    250 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  22. Building Photo - 304 Orland St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    304 Orland St

    304 Orland St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  23. Building Photo - 7948 Decker Canyon Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    7948 Decker Canyon Dr

    7948 Decker Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Showing 42 of 515 results, Page 7 of 13

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas