Cheap Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,203Base Rent$1,203 - $1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,349 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,005Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,687The Sanctuary
2200 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,587+4 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
Chapter 3240
3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215Desert Shores Villas Condominiums
3151 Soaring Gulls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,570Vellagio
3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094
Inspire
2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,241 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,242 - $1,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,778- 18 Month LeaseFleetwood
5067 Madre Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,244 - $1,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,581
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353
Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments
2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Casita Villas
5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 1 Month Lease1807 S 6th St
1807 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+Apply Today! - Revive Medical District
1525 Pinto Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,916
Tivoli
4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,539Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,886Tribeca North Apartment Homes
3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,271 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,257
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787Sevilla
3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594
Ascend Heartland
7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458
Radiance at Rock Springs
1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
La Serena at the Parque
1237 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295- 12 Month Lease3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1050
3318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,395This beautiful 2 Bedroom and 2 Bath Condo in Northwest Vegas! Unit 202
1814 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,395Charming Single-Story Home with Covered Carport in the Heart of Las Vegas!
624 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,899
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+Cheyenne Villas
3260 Fountain Falls Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,099+Showboat Park Apartments
2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
N Las Vegas at a Glance
Renting in N Las Vegas
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 732 Sq Ft $727 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 861 Sq Ft $864 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,059 Sq Ft $996 / mo