Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Minneapolis, MN

5,497 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Richlyn
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$885 - $995

    Richlyn

    6345 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,794

    Silver Lake

    2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112
  3. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    City Gables

    1611 Pleasant St, Lauderdale, MN 55108
  4. 6 BEDS
    $845
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Luxe

    2132 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  5. 2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $955
    - 12 Month Lease

    88 Cleveland Avenue

    88 Cleveland Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  6. STUDIO
    $640+
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cretin Court Apts

    50 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  7. 1 BED
    $1,000
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Court

    234 Mississippi River Blvd N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,534
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Crossing Apartments

    1068 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,395

    Senior 55+ - Hart Lake Apartments

    3839 Hart Blvd NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
  10. STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clemar Apartments

    2062 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    4060-4100 4th St NE

    4060-4100 4th St NE, Columbia Hts, MN 55421
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2190 Robbins St

    2190 Robbins St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,749
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2176 Dayton Ave

    2176 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  14. 2 BEDS
    $720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$720 - $730
    - 12 Month Lease

    2003 Grand Ave

    2003 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  15. 4 BEDS
    $995
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Linden & Loon

    2143-2149 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  16. Building Photo - 609 S 9th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    609 S 9th St

    609 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  17. Building Photo - 3136 W Bde Maka Ska Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    3136 W Bde Maka Ska Blvd

    3136 W Bde Maka Ska Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    929 Portland Ave

    929 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    929 Portland Ave

    929 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  20. Building Photo - 710 N 4th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    710 N 4th St

    710 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  21. Building Photo - 2216 Pleasant Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH