Cheap Apartments for Rent in Mandarin
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+ -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$885+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+Shadow Bay
8833 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,035+Thomas Chase Apartments
4901 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,699+
Arcona Grove
3200 Hartley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$976+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
3 BEDS$1,035Camri Green
3820 Losco Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,360Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,822+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Waterford at Mandarin Apartments
11247 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,578+
Woodlake Park Apartments
9439 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,877+
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,947+Reserve Bartram Springs
14951 Walden Springs Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,733+
MAA Mandarin North
10275 Old St Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2759556 Armelle Way Unit 9556 Armelle Way #3
9556 Armelle Way, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,592+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,689+The Point at Arrowhead
10101 Arrowhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3003737 Loretto Rd Unit 803
3737 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,944
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,35012700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 2031
12700 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,35012700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 2021
12700 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,336
Grand Cypress
125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,35511532 Alexis Forest Dr
11532 Alexis Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,37511479 Oakfield Ct Unit 201
11479 Oakfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,39911478 Oakfield Ct Unit 102
11478 Oakfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3999670 Amarante Cir Unit 3
9670 Amarante Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4051514 Rivergate Dr
1514 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
Jacksonville at a Glance
Cheap Apartments in Mandarin Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL
When looking for cheap apartments in Mandarin, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Mandarin.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.