Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mandarin
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,410
-
Price Drop. $182 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,843Base Rent$1,773 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $1,976
Palacio
130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,744Base Rent$1,675 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,273
Grand Cypress
125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,386
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,939Base Rent$1,899 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,154
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,767Base Rent$1,702 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,535Base Rent$1,477 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,735
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565Base Rent$1,485 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,872Base Rent$1,697 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,149
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,504
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 Off2 BEDS$1,565
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,328
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,360Base Rent$1,285Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,360Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,595
Le Montage Luxury Rental Apartments
3050 Old River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,175Shadow Bay
8833 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,89511211 Windtree Dr E
11211 Windtree Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,39911478 Oakfield Ct Unit 102
11478 Oakfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8604137 Rollingwood Ct
4137 Rollingwood Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,8006131 Bartram Village Dr
6131 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,37511479 Oakfield Ct Unit 201
11479 Oakfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Jacksonville at a Glance
Mandarin Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Mandarin. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Mandarin.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 66 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.