Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Mandarin with a Garage

373 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259

    Palacio

    130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 567-0859
  2. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,336

    Grand Cypress

    125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 478-9703
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+

    MAA Belmont

    3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    (904) 932-9187
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065

    Trails at Bartram Park Apartments

    13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 736-6262
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+

    Vera

    13051 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (833) 364-4021
  8. Building Photo - 11170 Wandering Oaks Dr
    3 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    11170 Wandering Oaks Dr

    11170 Wandering Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  9. Building Photo - 4435 Julington Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    4435 Julington Creek Rd

    4435 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  10. Building Photo - 7546 Fawn Lake Dr N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    7546 Fawn Lake Dr N

    7546 Fawn Lake Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 10717 Coleman Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    10717 Coleman Rd

    10717 Coleman Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  12. Building Photo - 6285 Pendragon Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685