Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mandarin

204 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,034
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,259

    Palacio

    130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 567-0859
  2. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,018
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,018 - $2,336

    Grand Cypress

    125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 478-9703
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $2,444
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $2,464

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,777
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,643
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $1,944

    Oasis of Mandarin

    3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    (904) 830-9895
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,791
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $2,594
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $1,956

    Trails at Bartram Park Apartments

    13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 736-6262
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $3,793
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6963 Woody Vine Dr

    6963 Woody Vine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    Apply
  8. Building Photo - 11170 Wandering Oaks Dr
    3 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    11170 Wandering Oaks Dr

    11170 Wandering Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  9. Building Photo - 4435 Julington Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    4435 Julington Creek Rd

    4435 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Showing 42 of 90 results, Page 1 of 3

Jacksonville at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Jacksonville

Mandarin Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Mandarin. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Mandarin provides the perfect solution.