Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Washington, DC with Gym/Fitness Center

474 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1600 S Eads St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,329
    Required Monthly Fees$327
    Total Monthly Price$6,656

    1600 S Eads St Unit GO FL2-ID1022555P

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
  2. Building Photo - 1201 S Bell St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$242
    Total Monthly Price$4,895

    1201 S Bell St Unit SI FL11-ID1022387P

    1201 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
  3. Building Photo - 550 14th St S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,923
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,681
    Required Monthly Fees$242
    Total Monthly Price$4,923

    550 14th St S Unit SI FL10-ID1022414P

    550 14th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $10,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,684
    Required Monthly Fees$541
    Total Monthly Price$10,225

    1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL7-ID1024599P

    1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,220
    Required Monthly Fees$321
    Total Monthly Price$6,541

    22202 18th St S Unit SI FL11-ID1022350P

    22202 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,562
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,337
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$4,562

    550 14th St S Unit SI FL2-ID1022432P

    550 14th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,081
    Required Monthly Fees$314
    Total Monthly Price$6,395

    22202 18th St S Unit SI FL9-ID1022376P

    22202 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,831
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,404
    Required Monthly Fees$427
    Total Monthly Price$7,831

    1221 S Eads St Unit SI FL12-ID1024701P

    1221 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,197
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,893
    Required Monthly Fees$304
    Total Monthly Price$6,197

    1221 S Eads St Unit GO FL4-ID1261494P

    1221 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,491
    Required Monthly Fees$233
    Total Monthly Price$4,724

    1201 S Bell St Unit GO FL11-ID1022384P

    1201 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,777
    Required Monthly Fees$294
    Total Monthly Price$6,071

    1405 S Fern St Unit GO ID1040261P

    1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,270
    Required Monthly Fees$319
    Total Monthly Price$6,589

    400 Army Navy Dr Unit SI ID1039937P

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,270
    Required Monthly Fees$319
    Total Monthly Price$6,589

    400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039941P

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,625

    1515 Richmond Hwy Unit SI ID9292A

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
  15. Building Photo - 400 Army Navy Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,640
    Required Monthly Fees$287
    Total Monthly Price$5,927

    400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039938P

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
  16. Building Photo - 1405 S Fern St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,488
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,079
    Required Monthly Fees$409
    Total Monthly Price$8,488

    1405 S Fern St Unit SI ID1062643P

    1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202
Showing 42 of 473 results, Page 10 of 12

Washington at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,265
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Washington
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Washington

Renting in Washington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Washington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
704 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
671 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
599 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
356 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,420 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
602 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters