Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Lakewood, CO

545 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,801
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  3. Price Drop. $830 Off
    1 BED
    $1,632
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,762

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,764
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,916

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,713

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,799 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,826 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  9. Price Drop. $384 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,307
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $2,932

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,031

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,608

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  12. Building Photo - Alta Sloans Lake
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,492+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,793

    Alta Sloans Lake

    1605 Sheridan Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-3144
  13. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,017
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,508

    White Fence Farm

    6273 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 923-8823
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  15. Price Drop. $366 Off
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,104

    The Windsor CO

    8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 780-7215
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556 - $3,515

    Montrachet Apartment Homes

    1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7918
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $6,724
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,399

    Prosper Place

    4601 S Balsam Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 730-2418
  19. Building Photo - 1521 Hooker St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    1521 Hooker St Unit 322

    1521 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204
  20. Building Photo - 243 Vance St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    243 Vance St

    243 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  21. Building Photo - 1300 Perry St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    1300 Perry St

    1300 Perry St, Denver, CO 80204
  22. Building Photo - 243 Vance St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    243 Vance St

    243 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  23. Building Photo - 1514 Ingalls St
    2 BEDS, 2.75 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1514 Ingalls St

    1514 Ingalls St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  24. Building Photo - 1592 Ames St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New