Keyword Search

  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  4. Building Photo - Oak Street Station
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
  5. STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,165

    Greenway Apartments

    10626 W 7th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 738-6724
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,584
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Winds

    7500-7506 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-7013
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Two Creeks

    7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 881-0250
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,745

    Lime Apartments

    1220 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 575-0560
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 6 Month Lease

    720 Miller Ct Unit B

    720 Miller Ct, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (888) 996-1277
  10. Building Photo - Carr
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Carr

    915 Carr St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  11. 1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    12th and Wads Residences

    7755 W 12th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Plus Fees

    Eighth Place

    7515 W 8th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  13. Building Photo - 1242 Zephyr St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1242 Zephyr St Unit 1242 Zephyr St.

    1242 Zephyr St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  14. Building Photo - 1391 Carr