Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,745+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,701+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good Value1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,410+
San Cierra
15500 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,658+
Creekside Park The Residences
26700 Kuykendahl Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lakeview Apartments
16755 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,807+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,940+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,224
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,380+4 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,150
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,196+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,576+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,663+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $860/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)Education