Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,200+
-
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,060 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,954
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,274
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,272+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,352+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+
King's Reserve Willowbrook
7575 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Gateway at Cypress Creek
12411 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,689+
Cypress Lake
555 Butterfield Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,605+
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $786/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 679 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 670 Sq Ft $831/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $847/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $861/mo
- Pecan Park 658 Sq Ft $879/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $887/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)Education