Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in Frisco, TX
2,606 Rentals
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $145 Off -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,444+
West Ridge Villas
9331 Westridge Blvd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271Base Rent$1,172 - $3,736Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,674The Travis
900 Gordon Heights Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,330Modera Frisco Square
5995 Gordon St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4455275 Town and Country Blvd Unit 1152
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,440
7201 Henneman Way Unit 252
7201 Henneman Way, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1506824 Fryer St
6824 Fryer St, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,35010480 Parkview Cir
10480 Parkview Cir, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300633 Rose Garden Dr Unit 1
633 Rose Garden Dr, McKinney, TX 75072 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,35027040 US-380 Unit B2
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$99527040 US-380 Unit 106
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,375
27040 US-380 Unit B1
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$99527040 US-380 Unit 03110
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,30027040 US-380 Unit 03109
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$975
27040 US-380 Unit A1
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$985
27040 US-380 Unit 177
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
27040 US-380 Unit 115
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$99027040 US-380 Unit 133
27040 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,13526850 US-380
26850 US-380, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,305
15117 Fishtrap Bike Path Unit 02277
15117 Fishtrap Bike Path, Savannah, TX 76227 -