Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Frisco, TX with Wheelchair Access

2,069 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $4,258

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  6. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  7. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508

    Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes

    2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 712-2298
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $3,803

    AMLI Frisco Crossing

    7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 642-0687
  10. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,774

    Cadence at Frisco Station

    4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3651
  11. Price Drop. $503 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,913
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,051

    23Hundred at Ridgeview

    2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 663-8721
  12. Building Photo - Ravello Stonebriar
    Price Drop. $346 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,835

    Ravello Stonebriar

    5225 Town & Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (972) 435-0547
  13. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    MAA Legacy

    5741 Martin Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 663-9620
Showing 42 of 61 results, Page 1 of 2

Frisco at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,476
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Frisco
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Frisco

Frisco, TX Apartments for Rent

Frisco is home to The Star, the Dallas Cowboys' training facility, and has earned recognition as one of the fastest-growing cities in America for over a decade. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Frisco, you'll discover a dynamic suburb that offers top-rated schools, diverse housing options, and a robust local economy powered by major employers like Workday and T-Mobile.