Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN

4,949 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3150 Excelsior Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    3150 Excelsior Blvd Unit 211

    3150 Excelsior Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  2. Building Photo - 2318 Jefferson St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,458

    2318 Jefferson St NE Unit 265

    2318 Jefferson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2219 Pillsbury Ave

    2219 Pillsbury Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  4. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,450

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 2307

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  5. Building Photo - 2610 Dupont Ave S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    2610 Dupont Ave S

    2610 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  6. Building Photo - 15 E Franklin Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    15 E Franklin Ave Unit 322

    15 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1425 W 28th St Unit 106

    1425 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    220 E 19th St Unit 201

    220 E 19th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2740 Pleasant Ave Unit 204

    2740 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  10. Building Photo - 609 S 9th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    609 S 9th St Unit 8

    609 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  11. Building Photo - 4101 Parklawn Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 130

    4101 Parklawn Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55435
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    929 Portland Ave Unit 1702

    929 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    433 S 7th St Unit 1828

    433 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    7300 York Ave S Unit 2063

    7300 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55435
  15. Building Photo - 3630 Colfax Ave S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    3630 Colfax Ave S

    3630 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  16. Building Photo - 1240 S 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395

    1240 S 2nd St Unit 701

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    345 6th Ave N Unit 303

    345 6th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2210 Colfax Ave South

    2210 Colfax Ave South, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    317 Groveland Ave Unit 521

    317 Groveland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  20. Building Photo - 201 S 11th St
    2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,500

    201 S 11th St Unit 2500

    201 S 11th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  21. Building Photo - 607 Washington Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    607 Washington Ave S Unit 101

    607 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  22. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    680 N 2nd St Unit 114

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  23. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1920 S 1st St

    1920 S 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    901 N 3rd St Unit 401

    901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  25. Building Photo - 401 S 1st St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    401 S 1st St Unit 902

    401 S 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  26. Building Photo - 127 5th St NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    127 5th St NE Unit 301

    127 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  27. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    290 Market St Unit 702

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    2637 Pleasant Ave Unit 5

    2637 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  29. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2885 Knox Ave S Unit 405

    2885 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  30. Building Photo - 497 S Marquette Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,115

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 1512

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  31. Building Photo - 2616 Harriet Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2616 Harriet Ave Unit 202

    2616 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  32. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    201 S 11th St Unit 830

    201 S 11th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  33. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,445

    2740 Pleasant Ave Unit 102

    2740 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  34. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    929 Portland Ave Unit 1501

    929 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  35. Building Photo - 1240 S 2nd St