Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County, MN

4,944 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3546 Harriet Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    3546 Harriet Ave Unit 3546

    3546 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  2. Building Photo - 1718 3rd Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    1718 3rd Ave N

    1718 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2728 Colfax Ave S Unit 1

    2728 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  4. Building Photo - 7500 Logan Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7500 Logan Ave S

    7500 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  5. Building Photo - 3040 James Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    3040 James Ave S Unit 4

    3040 James Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    677 Lowry Ave NE

    677 Lowry Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    7401 W 101st St Unit 119

    7401 W 101st St, Minneapolis, MN 55438
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    4009 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 207

    4009 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
  9. Building Photo - 7601 W 101st St
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    7601 W 101st St Unit 220

    7601 W 101st St, Minneapolis, MN 55438
  10. Building Photo - 1090 16th Ave SE
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$405 - $625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$405 - $625
    - 12 Month Lease

    1090 16th Ave SE

    1090 16th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    1305 W 34th St

    1305 W 34th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  12. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    12379 Zealand Ave N

    12379 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    2747 DuPont Ave S Unit 201

    2747 DuPont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  14. Building Photo - 7500 Cahill Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    7500 Cahill Rd

    7500 Cahill Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55439
  15. Building Photo - 164 13th Ave NE
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    164 13th Ave NE Unit Apt.2