Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,100 for Rent in Paradise, NV

989 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $1,059
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,069

    Solaire

    1500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-9529
  2. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $825
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $885

    Spectra Paradise

    4350 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5785
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,200

    Pine Village

    3011 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7183
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549
  5. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,304

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,380

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,132
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,307

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  10. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,429

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,345

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  14. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,032

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,084

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,193
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,353

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,040
    - 1 Month Lease

    Tamarus Park Apartments

    4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9162
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,184
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $2,184
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,376

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$644 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  21. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,685

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  22. 1 BED
    $899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  23. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,318
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,480

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  26. 1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,080

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  27. 1 BED
    $940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,010

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,280
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,290

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $1,118
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,277

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  32. STUDIO
    $1,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  33. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,289
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,329
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  35. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,296
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $1,296

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  36. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  37. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  38. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,123
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,071
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,123

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
Showing 42 of 237 results, Page 1 of 6

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise

Paradise, NV Apartments under $1,100

Get the most for your money when you find 237 apartments under $1,100 in Paradise. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $1,100. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You