Keyword Search

Apartments under $900 for Rent in Paradise, NV

340 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $825
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $885

    Spectra Paradise

    4350 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5785
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,128

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  4. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  5. Price Drop. $126 Off
    1 BED
    $822
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,032

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,084

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$644 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,380

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  9. 1 BED
    $899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  10. 1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,080

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,050
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,060

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  14. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $824
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  16. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,125

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $500+
    1 BED
    $811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500 - $1,125

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $899
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $967
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $928
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$967

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  22. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $850
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,025

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
  24. Building Photo - Quail Ridge
    Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$585 - $600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$585 - $600

    Quail Ridge

    5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  25. Building Photo - Liberty Apartments
    Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $750
    Plus Fees

    Liberty Apartments

    1155 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  27. 1 BED
    $850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  29. Building Photo - 10023 Bidwell Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$695