Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with Parking

4,052 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $825
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $885

    Spectra Paradise

    4350 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5785
  2. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Plus Fees

    Otonomus

    5050 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (855) 932-3937
  3. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,379
    - 1 Month Lease

    Pacific Islands in Green Valley

    2151 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6424
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,853

    Rancho Mirage

    4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 529-9973
  5. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,037

    Royal Palms

    5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (888) 641-6783
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800

    Mandalay Bay Apartments

    6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 373-2192
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,875

    Rancho Del Sol

    4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5775
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549
  9. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,272
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,665

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  12. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  13. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  16. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  18. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  19. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  20. 1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $1,466
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,578

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  22. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,241
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,472

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,040

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  25. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  27. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  30. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $2,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,499

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  31. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  32. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  35. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
Showing 42 of 559 results, Page 1 of 14

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise

Paradise, NV Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Paradise, NV when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of apartments with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best apartment deals in Paradise so you can find an apartment with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 559 apartments for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters