Apartments under $1,100 for Rent in Paradise, NV
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123Base Rent$1,040 - $1,071Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,100Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058Base Rent$1,038Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090Base Rent$1,056Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203Base Rent$1,026Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,100 - $1,137Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$811+Base Rent$500 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,125
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967Base Rent$890 - $928Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$967
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,090+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,050Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,090- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117Base Rent$1,053Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$1,004 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,331
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$802 - $1,291Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,305
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,050Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,220
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100Base Rent$990 - $1,219Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,275
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,234+Base Rent$1,017 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,499
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,263+Base Rent$982 - $1,327Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,333
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005Base Rent$960 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,178
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$805 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,275
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,075 - $1,120Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,370
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,015+Base Rent$920 - $1,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$920 - $1,115
The Hamptons
3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$363Base Rent$363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$363
Sunrise Gardens 55+ Senior Apartments
3601 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065Base Rent$1,065 - $1,165Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,165
Heritage Park Senior Apartments
3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$975 - $1,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,075
Ashton Park Apartments
4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$899 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,099- 12 Month Lease
Tropicana Village Apartments
4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180Base Rent$1,049 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,437Verraso
3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -