Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    4924 White Jade St

    4924 White Jade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    6226 Standing Elm St

    6226 Standing Elm St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  6. Building Photo - 1468 Little Spring Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 5323 Sable Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  9. Building Photo - 2418 Island Paradise Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    2418 Island Paradise Ave

    2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  10. Building Photo - 913 Baritone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  11. Building Photo - 6040 Hidden Rock Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,970

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  12. Building Photo - 504 Stonehurst Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    504 Stonehurst Dr

    504 Stonehurst Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    4237 Telstar Ct

    4237 Telstar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    3639 Covewick Dr

    3639 Covewick Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 7260 Golden Star Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    7260 Golden Star Ave

    7260 Golden Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  17. Building Photo - 5536 La Pelusa St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,060

    4137 N Glenfield Cir

    4137 N Glenfield Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    5820 Gemstone Peak St

    5820 Gemstone Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    1724 Villa Vista Way

    1724 Villa Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  21. Building Photo - 7322 Emerald Brook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    7322 Emerald Brook St

    7322 Emerald Brook St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  22. Building Photo - 6948 W Atrium Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    6948 W Atrium Ave

    6948 W Atrium Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  23. Building Photo - 4917 Morning Falls Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,359

    4917 Morning Falls Ave

    4917 Morning Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  24. Building Photo - 1864 Verde Mirada Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  25. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2401 Cypress Island Ct

    2401 Cypress Island Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  26. Building Photo - 8244 Bermuda Beach Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (888) 990-4684
  27. Building Photo - 2924 Moretta Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    2924 Moretta Ct

    2924 Moretta Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7041 Old Village Ave

    7041 Old Village Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

    5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    1536 Knoll Heights Ct

    1536 Knoll Heights Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 1218 Cobble Lake Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    1218 Cobble Lake Ave

    1218 Cobble Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  32. Building Photo - 4340 Latitude Valley Ct
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,015

    4340 Latitude Valley Ct

    4340 Latitude Valley Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  33. Building Photo - 7028 Village Shore Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    7028 Village Shore Ct

    7028 Village Shore Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,505

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  35. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,735

    4336 Latitude Valley Ct

    4336 Latitude Valley Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  36. Building Photo - 1119 Cove Palisades Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    1119 Cove Palisades Dr

    1119 Cove Palisades Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  37. Building Photo - 5016 Charlo Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    5016 Charlo Dr

    5016 Charlo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 830-4160
  38. Building Photo - 3030 Plaza St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $999
    - 1 Month Lease

    3030 Plaza St

    3030 Plaza St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  39. Building Photo - 2304 Saturn Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095
    - 3 Month Lease

    2304 Saturn Ave Unit B

    2304 Saturn Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  40. Building Photo - 415 N 9th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 1 Month Lease

    415 N 9th St

    415 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  41. Building Photo - 2321 Ellis St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    2321 Ellis St Unit 3

    2321 Ellis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
Showing 42 of 517 results, Page 8 of 13

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas