Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 6023 Schmidt St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    6023 Schmidt St

    6023 Schmidt St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 4404 Altamira Cave Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    724 Sienna Rising Dr

    724 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    8408 Warthen Meadows St

    8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    4630 Spruce Oak Dr

    4630 Spruce Oak Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1621 Running Creek Dr

    1621 Running Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,606

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,969

    7020 Overhill Ave

    7020 Overhill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (702) 941-6973
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1648 Trish Ln

    1648 Trish Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,116

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,056

    7345 Sunray Point St

    7345 Sunray Point St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    4119 W Delhi Ave

    4119 W Delhi Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (702) 941-6973
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5676 Orangeroot Ct

    5676 Orangeroot Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    7224 Tame Pl

    7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    2504 Ability Ct

    2504 Ability Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 353-8549
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    2520 Bahama Point Ave

    2520 Bahama Point Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    5831 Trailblazer Dr

    5831 Trailblazer Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5516 Cloudy Glen St

    5516 Cloudy Glen St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4509 Dagnar Ct

    4509 Dagnar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  37. Building Photo - 3633 Nairobi Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3633 Nairobi Ln

    3633 Nairobi Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  38. Building Photo - 533 Regal Robin Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    533 Regal Robin Way

    533 Regal Robin Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  39. Building Photo - 3029 Hartley Cove Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    2325 Cockatiel Dr

    2325 Cockatiel Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,860

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  42. Building Photo - 615 King Revere Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    615 King Revere Ct

    615 King Revere Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 520 results, Page 6 of 13

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.