Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

5,751 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5820 Gemstone Peak St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    5820 Gemstone Peak St

    5820 Gemstone Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 5321 Tamanar Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    5321 Tamanar Dr

    5321 Tamanar Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  3. Building Photo - 4509 Dagnar Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4509 Dagnar Ct

    4509 Dagnar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  4. Building Photo - 7028 Village Shore Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    7028 Village Shore Ct

    7028 Village Shore Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    3533 Terneza Ave

    3533 Terneza Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    4119 W Delhi Ave

    4119 W Delhi Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (702) 941-6973
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7945 Quail Mountain Ln

    7945 Quail Mountain Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    6285 Hill Haven Ave

    6285 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,359

    4917 Morning Falls Ave

    4917 Morning Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    5831 Trailblazer Dr

    5831 Trailblazer Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  15. Building Photo - 5775 Canyon Oak Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - Cute 5 Bedroom Home with a 3 Car Garage!
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    Cute 5 Bedroom Home with a 3 Car Garage!

    4420 Pacific Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  17. Building Photo - Stunning one story in the NW!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    Stunning one story in the NW!

    5004 Elkin Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  18. Building Photo - 7400 Fencerow St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  19. Building Photo - 5676 Orangeroot Ct
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5676 Orangeroot Ct

    5676 Orangeroot Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    7205 Tame Pl

    7205 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Building Photo - 1923 Karner Blue Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    1923 Karner Blue Ave

    1923 Karner Blue Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  22. Building Photo - 7212 Single Pine Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    7212 Single Pine Dr

    7212 Single Pine Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  23. Building Photo - 29 Blue Sunrise Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    29 Blue Sunrise Ave

    29 Blue Sunrise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  24. Building Photo - 6204 Joaquin Hills Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  25. Building Photo - 533 Regal Robin Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    533 Regal Robin Way

    533 Regal Robin Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2401 Cypress Island Ct

    2401 Cypress Island Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7041 Old Village Ave

    7041 Old Village Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    2730 Stormy Star Ave

    2730 Stormy Star Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    6023 Schmidt St

    6023 Schmidt St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    2006 Reaves Wy

    2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    7224 Tame Pl

    7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6209 Govett Cres Ct

    6209 Govett Cres Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3413 Adventure Ct

    3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    724 Sienna Rising Dr

    724 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  37. Building Photo - 2405 Arenas St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    2405 Arenas St

    2405 Arenas St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  38. Building Photo - 2317 Homeland St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    2317 Homeland St

    2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  39. Building Photo - 8068 Sweet Clover Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,505

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  40. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    2609 Courlan Dr

    2609 Courlan Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 515 results, Page 11 of 13

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.