Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

5,751 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3639 Covewick Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    3639 Covewick Dr

    3639 Covewick Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 504 Stonehurst Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    504 Stonehurst Dr

    504 Stonehurst Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  3. Building Photo - 1218 Cobble Lake Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    1218 Cobble Lake Ave

    1218 Cobble Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  4. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    4 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $2,262
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,362

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  5. Building Photo - 7728 Donald Nelson Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  6. Building Photo - 4137 N Glenfield Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,060

    4137 N Glenfield Cir

    4137 N Glenfield Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    8536 Warthen Meadows St

    8536 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    1724 Villa Vista Way

    1724 Villa Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  9. Building Photo - 8408 Warthen Meadows St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    8408 Warthen Meadows St

    8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  10. Building Photo - 5516 Stelle Amore St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    1536 Knoll Heights Ct

    1536 Knoll Heights Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  12. Building Photo - 2420 Cockatoo Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    2420 Cockatoo Dr

    2420 Cockatoo Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  13. Building Photo - 7300 Lost Shadow Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    7300 Lost Shadow Ct

    7300 Lost Shadow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 615 King Revere Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    615 King Revere Ct

    615 King Revere Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    6226 Standing Elm St

    6226 Standing Elm St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    5745 Oasis Ridge St

    5745 Oasis Ridge St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 3 bedroom with loft home in North Las Vegas!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099

    3 bedroom with loft home in North Las Vegas!

    625 Sterling Spur Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  20. Building Photo - 5317 Creeping Ivy Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    Luxury Home in Downtown Las Vegas!

    1021 Griffith Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  22. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,609
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,609

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  23. Building Photo - 2520 Bahama Point Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    2520 Bahama Point Ave

    2520 Bahama Point Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 1022 Shades End Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1022 Shades End Ave

    1022 Shades End Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    4924 White Jade St

    4924 White Jade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  26. Building Photo - 6117 Breeders Cup St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    6117 Breeders Cup St

    6117 Breeders Cup St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  27. Building Photo - 8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

    8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 1522 Garden Swing Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    1522 Garden Swing Ave

    1522 Garden Swing Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    5016 Charlo Dr

    5016 Charlo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  30. Building Photo - 3633 Nairobi Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3633 Nairobi Ln

    3633 Nairobi Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  31. Building Photo - 4404 Altamira Cave Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  32. Building Photo - 7260 Golden Star Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    7260 Golden Star Ave

    7260 Golden Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  33. Building Photo - 1621 Running Creek Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    1621 Running Creek Dr

    1621 Running Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  34. Building Photo - 3752 Alliance St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    3752 Alliance St

    3752 Alliance St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  35. Building Photo - 3971 Diamond Gem Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  36. Building Photo - 3029 Hartley Cove Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  37. Building Photo - 7322 Emerald Brook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    7322 Emerald Brook St

    7322 Emerald Brook St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Showing 42 of 515 results, Page 10 of 13

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.