Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis - Page 4

1,491 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  2. Building Photo - Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  3. Building Photo - 427 19th Ave NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    427 19th Ave NE Unit 1

    427 19th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  4. 1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
  5. Building Photo - 3820 Jackson St NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,824
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,824

    3820 Jackson St NE

    3820 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
    (612) 688-6274
  6. Building Photo - 2522 5th St NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    2522 5th St NE

    2522 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  7. Building Photo - 1408 Main NE St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    1408 Main NE St Unit 1

    1408 Main NE St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  8. Building Photo - 215 7th St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    215 7th St NE Unit 206

    215 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    800 5th Street Northeast

    800 5th Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    2633 Grand St NE Unit 2

    2633 Grand St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  11. Building Photo - 3820 Jackson St NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    3820 Jackson St NE

    3820 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
  12. Building Photo - 1705 Fillmore St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,849

    1705 Fillmore St NE Unit 1

    1705 Fillmore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  13. Building Photo - 2407 Buchanan St NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2407 Buchanan St NE Unit 1

    2407 Buchanan St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    1413 12th Ave

    1423 12th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  15. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    626 NE Taylor St Unit 1

    626 NE Taylor St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  16. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $5,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $12,920
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $8,009

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  17. Building Photo - Borealis Apartments
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,069

    Borealis Apartments

    721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6724
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $4,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,054
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,122

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  19. Building Photo - 409 Broadway St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    409 Broadway St NE

    409 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  20. Building Photo - 718 19th Ave NE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    718 19th Ave NE

    718 19th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  21. Building Photo - 1092 18th Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    1092 18th Ave SE

    1092 18th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  22. Building Photo - 47 Lowry Ave NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    47 Lowry Ave NE Unit 1

    47 Lowry Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  23. 2nd Floor - 2015 4th Street Northeast
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    2015 4th Street Northeast Unit 2015 - 1st Floor

    2015 4th Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    611 6th St SE

    611 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  25. Building Photo - 831 Weeks Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    831 Weeks Ave SE

    831 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  26. Building Photo - 1105 8th St SE
    Discounts
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,998+
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1105 8th St SE

    1105 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  27. Building Photo - 2327 Cole Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    2327 Cole Ave SE

    2327 Cole Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  28. Building Photo - 724 Lofts
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,289
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $2,549

    724 Lofts

    724 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  29. Building Photo - 3231 Ulysses St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    3231 Ulysses St NE Unit 1

    3231 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  30. Building Photo - 821 Weeks Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    821 Weeks Ave SE

    821 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  31. Building Photo - 680 N 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    680 N 2nd St Unit 303

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  32. Building Photo - 1211 5th St NE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1211 5th St NE

    1211 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  33. Building Photo - 2401 3rd st NE Apt 2
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2401 3rd st NE Apt 2 Unit 1

    2401 3rd st NE Apt 2, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  34. Building Photo - 1101 22nd Ave SE