Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Edina, MN

104 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,919
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $4,006
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,919 - $3,334

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  2. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,854

    Alcott

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 370-9109
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,507
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,477 - $4,272
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,507

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  4. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,116 - $4,366

    Bellamy Minnetonka

    10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 230-8852
  5. 3 BEDS
    $3,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,034
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $2,885

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  7. Building Photo - The Edina Towers
    Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,539
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,559

    The Edina Towers

    6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7904
  8. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,549
    Plus Fees

    Aria

    3200 Southdale Cir, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7422
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$3,195 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  11. 3 BEDS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  12. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,110

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  13. 3 BEDS
    $1,737
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  14. 3 BEDS
    $2,204
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204

    Oaks Lincoln Apartments

    5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
    (612) 235-7519
  15. 3 BEDS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  16. 3 BEDS
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  17. 3 BEDS
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,320

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
  18. 3 BEDS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  19. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,720

    Westside

    97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6160
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350