Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Bloomington, MN

301 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,570

    Paragon Apartments

    10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-0940
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,308
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  3. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,676
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,676

    Concierge

    7620 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-5069
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,288

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
  6. Building Photo - Pebblebrook Flats
    1 BED
    $1,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,339

    Pebblebrook Flats

    9801 Harrison Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-0920
  7. Interior Photo - Tiki Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tiki Apartments

    1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-3634
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,270

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,370

    Lynn Court

    4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 649-6302
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,319
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,323

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,221
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,236

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  12. STUDIO
    $1,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $1,230
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,230

    Pennbrooke

    2400 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 564-6857
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,202
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Tarnhill

    5200 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-1598
  14. 1 BED
    $1,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Terrace Apartments

    8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6674
  15. 1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winton House Apartments

    7500-7544 Cedar Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8224
  16. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,461

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  17. Studio | Spirit Floor Plan - AIRE MSP Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,108+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,353

    AIRE MSP Apartments

    3 Appletree sq, Bloomington, MN 55425
  18. Building Photo - Cedar Glen
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Glen

    9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,210

    South Pointe

    651-691 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55420
  20. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metropolitan Towers

    2324 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425
  21. 1 BED
    $1,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,425

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau on France

    10717 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
  23. 1 BED
    $998
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2215 W 74th St

    2215 W 74th St, Richfield, MN 55423
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New