Keyword Search

  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  2. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  3. 1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
  6. Building Photo - Windfield Estates
    2 BEDS
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,487
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windfield Estates

    10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (612) 284-8443
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tiki Apartments

    1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-3634
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,464

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,199

    Corinthian Apartments

    631 E 77th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 240-2264
  11. 1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winton House Apartments

    7500-7544 Cedar Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8224
  12. Building Photo - Cedar Glen
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Glen

    9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  13. Building Photo - Southwood
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,820

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,395

    South Pointe

    651-691 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55420
  15. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metropolitan Towers

    2324 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425
  16. Building Photo - 9300 Chicago Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    9300 Chicago Ave

    9300 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55420
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 8221 Bloomington Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    8221 Bloomington Ave S

    8221 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 9400 Old Cedar Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    9400 Old Cedar Ave S Unit 219

    9400 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  19. Building Photo - 8813 18th Avenue South
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    8813 18th Avenue South

    8813 18th Avenue South, Bloomington, MN 55425
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    9901 Elliot Ave S

    9901 Elliot Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55420
  21. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 6 Month Lease

    452 W 84th St

    452 W 84th St, Minneapolis, MN 55420
  22. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    9901 Blaisdell Ave S Unit 9901 Blaisdell Ave S

    9901 Blaisdell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420