Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 8

22,252 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,267

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  2. 1 BED
    $2,924+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,909 - $7,358
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,924 - $3,855

    Bell at Courthouse

    2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 931-0839
  3. Price Drop. $992 Off
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Plus Fees

    Elms Arcola

    24710 Tribe Sq, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 348-9283
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $4,373
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,237

    19Nineteen

    1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 384-2652
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,400

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,428 - $4,020
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $4,101

    Avalon Courthouse Place

    1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 558-5454
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+
    3 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,896
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,264

    Bell Ashburn Farms

    22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 601-4739
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,337 - $4,956
    Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $4,394

    Courthouse Plaza

    2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-7821
  9. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $10,277
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $10,318

    Avana Fieldstone

    703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 517-2681
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $4,785
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,877

    Avalon Arlington North

    2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (571) 556-5403
  11. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $2,628
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,669

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $14,218
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $14,278

    Bailey's Crossing

    3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 729-9402
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,402

    Arbors on Duke

    5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 365-3136
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $17,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,757

    The Alcott

    1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 471-1349
  15. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $2,919
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,585

    101 North Ripley Apartments

    101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8672
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $2,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $3,988
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,893

    Halstead Fair Oaks

    12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-7532
  17. 1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    3 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $10,362
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,645

    Regent's Park

    9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-5439
  18. Price Drop. $538 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178

    Belvoir Square

    9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 497-5509
  19. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,603

    1111 Belle Pre

    1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 321-5159
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,403
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Alexandria

    1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 919-6824
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492

    Avery Row

    1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (276) 277-9397
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $3,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092

    The Summit

    260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (844) 710-1198
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $11,708
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,776

    The Ashborough

    20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (571) 586-1839
  25. Price Drop. $716 Off
    1 BED
    $2,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Plus Fees

    Acadia by SDK

    19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (703) 783-5996
  26. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edlandria

    6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8674
  27. 1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $5,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,598 - $11,606
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $8,170

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.