Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 5

22,208 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,170

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,746

    Station on Silver

    2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1323
  3. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $12,343
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,719

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,103

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,442+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $5,907
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,269

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $23,079
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,472

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,792
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $3,170

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,905

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,991
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,525

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  14. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $4,753
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,642

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  15. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  17. STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,078+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $4,285
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $4,410

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    3 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $4,872

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  23. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,773

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,339

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  25. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,646

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $4,161

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.